Edit
The Gifted (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Scott Peters ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven DePaul ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephen Surjik ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Craig Siebels ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Michael Goi ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Robert Duncan McNeill ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Jeremiah S. Chechik ... (1 episode, 2017)
Liz Friedlander ... (1 episode, 2017)
Karen Gaviola ... (1 episode, 2017)
Bryan Singer ... (1 episode, 2017)
Len Wiseman ... (1 episode, 2017)
Allison Liddi-Brown ... (1 episode, 2018)
Nina Lopez-Corrado ... (1 episode, 2018)
Deran Sarafian ... (1 episode, 2018)
David Straiton ... (1 episode, 2018)
Maggie Kiley ... (1 episode, 2019)
Gregory Prange ... (1 episode, 2019)
Dawn Wilkinson ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Writing Credits  

Jack Kirby ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stan Lee ... (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matt Nix ... (created by) (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Brad Marques ... (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Carly Soteras ... (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Marta Gene Camps ... (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jim Garvey ... (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Horowitz ... (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Melinda Hsu Taylor ... (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rashad Raisani ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jim Campolongo ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Meredith Lavender ... (1 episode, 2017)
Marcie Ulin ... (1 episode, 2017)
Ariella Blejer ... (1 episode, 2018)
Melissa R. Byer ... (1 episode, 2018)
Treena Hancock ... (1 episode, 2018)
Dawn Kamoche ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Stephen Moyer ...  Reed Strucker 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Amy Acker ...  Kate Strucker 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Sean Teale ...  Eclipse / ... 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Natalie Alyn Lind ...  Lauren Strucker 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Percy Hynes White ...  Andy Strucker 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Coby Bell ...  Jace Turner 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Jamie Chung ...  Blink / ... 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Blair Redford ...  John Proudstar / ... 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Emma Dumont ...  Lorna Dane / ... 26 episodes, 2017-2019
Skyler Samuels ...  Esme Frost / ... 19 episodes, 2017-2019
Hayley Lovitt ...  Sage 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Grace Byers ...  Reeva Payge 13 episodes, 2018-2019
Jermaine Rivers ...  Shatter 12 episodes, 2017-2018
Jeff Daniel Phillips ...  Fade / ... 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Paul Pillsbury Paul Pillsbury ...  Purifier 10 episodes, 2018-2019
Garret Dillahunt ...  Dr. Roderick Campbell 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Elena Satine ...  Dreamer 9 episodes, 2017
Joe Nemmers ...  Agent Weeks 9 episodes, 2017
Tom O'Keefe ...  Officer Wilson 8 episodes, 2018-2019
Frances Turner ...  Paula Turner 7 episodes, 2017-2019
Renes Rivera ...  Bulk / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2019
Anjelica Bette Fellini ...  Rebecca / ... 5 episodes, 2018
Tyshon Freeman ...  Tico 5 episodes, 2019
Michael Luwoye ...  Erg 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Erinn Ruth ...  Evangeline 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Andrew Benator ...  Aide (Hound) 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Lowrey Brown Lowrey Brown ...  Kyle 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Jessi Goei ...  Naya 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Dinarte de Freitas ...  Pedro 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Charlie Nix Charlie Nix ...  Skyler 4 episodes, 2017-2018
Peter Gallagher ...  Benedict Ryan 4 episodes, 2018-2019
Michelle Veintimilla ...  Carmen Guerra 3 episodes, 2017
Carsten Norgaard ...  Andreas Von Strucker 3 episodes, 2019
David Norona ...  Senator Matthew Montez 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Danny Ramirez ...  Wes 3 episodes, 2017-2018
DJames Jones ...  Trader / ... 3 episodes, 2017
Elliott Grey ...  Director Wolcott 3 episodes, 2018
Vince Pisani ...  Dr. Kelsey 3 episodes, 2018
James Carpinello ...  Max 3 episodes, 2019
Laysla de Oliveira ...  Glow 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Angela Oh ...  Sarah, Chief of Staff / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Kate Burton ...  Dr. Madeline Risman 2 episodes, 2018
Jeffrey Nordling ...  Danny 2 episodes, 2017-2019
Ray Campbell ...  William 2 episodes, 2018
Raymond J. Barry ...  Otto Strucker 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Zach Roerig ...  Pulse 2 episodes, 2017
Sharon Gless ...  Ellen Strucker 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Danube Hermosillo ...  Cristina 2 episodes, 2018
Adam David Thompson ...  Graph 2 episodes, 2018
Ken Kirby ...  Noah 2 episodes, 2018
Kristopher Charles ...  SS Tech / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Mia Ella Clyburn ...  Jazmine 2 episodes, 2018
Michelle Davidson ...  News Broadcaster #1 2 episodes, 2018
Mahdi Cocci ...  Security Guard 2 episodes, 2018
William Mark McCullough ...  Michael 2 episodes, 2018
Christian Finlayson ...  Young Reed 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Paden Fallis ...  Doctor 2 episodes, 2018
Kate MacCallum Kate MacCallum ...  Inertia Hound 2 episodes, 2018
Michael Aaron Milligan ...  Gravity Hound 2 episodes, 2018
Lily D Moore ...  Shawna 2 episodes, 2018
Monique Grant Monique Grant ...  Guard #1 2 episodes, 2017
Josh Henry ...  Ben 2 episodes, 2017
Gino Vento ...  Juan 2 episodes, 2017
Jason Ligon ...  Side-Eye 2 episodes, 2017
Mark Rowe ...  David Hine / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Anissa Matlock ...  Porcelain Mutant 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Chelle Ramos ...  Heather 2 episodes, 2019
Chase Anderson ...  Purifier #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Dayna Beilenson ...  Pedestrian / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Forrest Briggs ...  Diner Patron / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Van Marten Van Marten ...  Elixir / ... 2 episodes, 2017
Jordan Cox ...  Mason 2 episodes, 2019
Toks Olagundoye ...  Carla Jackson 1 episode, 2017
Dale Godboldo ...  Ted Baird 1 episode, 2017
Steffan Argus ...  Jack 1 episode, 2017
Pierce Bailey ...  Trevor 1 episode, 2017
Adam Boyer ...  Trask Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
Courtney Dietz ...  Angry Mutant Girl 1 episode, 2017
Matt Doman ...  SS McAuley 1 episode, 2017
Christine Dunford ...  DOJ Official 1 episode, 2017
Folake Olowofoyeku ...  Scar 1 episode, 2017
Erin Way ...  Shelia 1 episode, 2017
Sharif Atkins ...  Quinn 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Cousins ...  Lawrence Hayes 1 episode, 2018
David Alessi ...  Cop 1 episode, 2017
Vanessa Aranegui ...  SS Tech #2 1 episode, 2017
Billy Blair ...  Trucker Driver 1 episode, 2017
Chris Butler ...  Dr. Watkins 1 episode, 2017
Tom Glynn ...  SS Guard #2 1 episode, 2017
Darren Goldstein ...  Chuck 1 episode, 2017
Jason Burkey ...  Nate 1 episode, 2018
Brad Carter ...  Wire 1 episode, 2018
Vishesh Chachra ...  Agent Novak 1 episode, 2018
Kamar de los Reyes ...  Sebastian Diaz 1 episode, 2018
Kathryn Erbe ...  Aunt Dane 1 episode, 2018
Sumalee Montano ...  Dr. Taylor 1 episode, 2018
Che Broadway ...  Bearded Purifier 1 episode, 2019
Giovanni DeVito Giovanni DeVito ...  Dax 1 episode, 2017
Jeff Foxworth ...  Trask Guard #3 1 episode, 2017
Josué Gutierrez ...  Francisco 1 episode, 2017
Will Jones Will Jones ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2017
Michelle Kim ...  Chloe Tan 1 episode, 2017
Aaron Beelner ...  Small Mutant 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Cornwell ...  Hound Tech 1 episode, 2018
Agam Darshi ...  Benazir 1 episode, 2018
Robert Bryan Davis ...  Purifier 1 episode, 2018
Saree Mcintosh ...  Young Frost Sisters 1 episode, 2018
Christian Adam ...  Obnoxious Guy #1 1 episode, 2017
Paul Cooper ...  Andreas von Strucker 1 episode, 2017
Cooper Roth ...  Scott 1 episode, 2017
Dayo Abanikanda ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2018
Denise Arribas Denise Arribas ...  Mother 1 episode, 2018
Bryan Brendle Bryan Brendle ...  Terrified Mutant 1 episode, 2018
Alex Collins ...  Jack Campbell 1 episode, 2018
Elliott Dixon ...  Clairvoyant Hound 1 episode, 2018
Spence Maughon ...  Hospital Administrator 1 episode, 2018
Robert G. McKay ...  Sergeant Lopez 1 episode, 2018
Robert C. Treveiler ...  Dan 1 episode, 2018
Morgan Brown ...  Injured Purifier 1 episode, 2019
Aerli Austen ...  Amber 1 episode, 2017
Scarlett Blum ...  Dominique 1 episode, 2017
Dalton E. Gray ...  Jake 1 episode, 2017
Bobby Hernandez ...  Cartel Soldier #1 1 episode, 2017
Bobby Hernandez Bobby Hernandez ...  Cartel Soldier #1 1 episode, 2017
Frieda Jane ...  Young Ellen Strucker 1 episode, 2017
Stephan Jones ...  Driver 1 episode, 2017
Tess Malis Kincaid ...  Campaign Manager 1 episode, 2017
Caitlin Mehner ...  Andrea von Strucker 1 episode, 2017
Jaxon Rose Moore ...  Grace 1 episode, 2017
Gunnar Anderson ...  Ryan's Assistant 1 episode, 2018
Rose Bianco ...  Nun 1 episode, 2018
Demi Castro ...  Father 1 episode, 2018
Mimi Fletcher ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Steve Alderfer ...  SS Agent 1 episode, 2017
Dave Blamy ...  Father 1 episode, 2017
Ryan Czerwonko ...  Angry Looking Man 1 episode, 2017
Adam Horwitz ...  Cartel Soldier #2 1 episode, 2017
Gabriel Manak ...  Lab Tech 1 episode, 2017
Michael Chandler ...  Dr. John 1 episode, 2018
Jason Davis ...  Mr. Hoover 1 episode, 2018
Rob Demery Rob Demery ...  Bank Guard 1 episode, 2018
Charles Green ...  Political Strategist 1 episode, 2018
Noelle Messier ...  Screaming Mutant 1 episode, 2018
Leah Lewis ...  Young Clarice 1 episode, 2019
Greg Weeks ...  Purifier #2 1 episode, 2019
Jacinte Blankenship ...  Mutant Mom 1 episode, 2017
Jim Dougherty ...  Pastor 1 episode, 2017
Cynthia Jackson Cynthia Jackson ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2017
Bob Jennings ...  Lodo 1 episode, 2017
Aaron Quick Nelson ...  SS Winkler 1 episode, 2017
Dani Deetté ...  Sentinel Services Guard 1 episode, 2018
Faith Dillon ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Steven Sean Garland ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2018
Jennifer A. Martin ...  Worker #1 1 episode, 2018
Margo Moorer ...  OBGYN 1 episode, 2018
Lauren Bonetti ...  Foster Mom 1 episode, 2019
Liza Fagin ...  Norah 1 episode, 2017
Eric Hunter ...  Mutant Amputee 1 episode, 2017
Roscoe Johnson ...  Guard 1 episode, 2017
Glenn Magee ...  Another Man 1 episode, 2017
Charlie Parrish ...  Gate Guard 1 episode, 2017
Christabelle Rose Christabelle Rose ...  Obnoxious Girl 1 episode, 2017
Mike Senior ...  Substation Guard 1 episode, 2017
Brooke Jaye Taylor ...  SS Tactical Commander 1 episode, 2017
Rick Espaillat Rick Espaillat ...  Indignant Mutant 1 episode, 2018
Chris Fernandes ...  Ray Santiago 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Hunter ...  Activist Mutant 1 episode, 2018
Omer Mughal ...  Crying SS Agent #1 1 episode, 2018
Adam Murray Adam Murray ...  Worker #2 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Narwich ...  Large Flailing Mutant 1 episode, 2018
Carl Palmer ...  Agent Myers 1 episode, 2018
Jeff Pearson ...  Protestor #1 1 episode, 2018
Christian Gabriel Anderson ...  Rahul 1 episode, 2019
Kraig Dane ...  Miles 1 episode, 2019
Ava Culpepper ...  Daughter 1 episode, 2017
Jesse O'Neill ...  SS Guard #3 1 episode, 2017
Lloyd Pitts ...  SS Stunt Agent #2 1 episode, 2017
Cristian Gonzalez ...  Insurance Agent 1 episode, 2018
Troy Parker ...  Cop #1 1 episode, 2018
Sofia Pavone ...  Mara 1 episode, 2018
Nicci T. Carr ...  Detective 1 episode, 2019
Jordan Eli Arellano Jordan Eli Arellano ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2017
Tony Demil ...  Guard #2 1 episode, 2017
Leonie Hanson Leonie Hanson ...  Frightened Mutant 1 episode, 2018
Andrew Masset ...  Franklin Bennett 1 episode, 2018
Caleb Patrick McCoy ...  Militant Purifier 1 episode, 2018
Devin McGee ...  Mutant Prisoner 1 episode, 2018
Jordan Patrick ...  Loitering Mutant 1 episode, 2018
Desmond Phillips ...  Lead Purifier 1 episode, 2018
Javier Vazquez Jr. ...  Crying SS Agent #2 1 episode, 2018
Julia Farino ...  Andrea Von Strucker 1 episode, 2019
Jordan Eli Jordan Eli ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2017
Jayvo Scott ...  Gangbanger 1 episode, 2017
Zachary Rogers Zachary Rogers ...  Protestor #2 1 episode, 2018
Clark Sarullo ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2018
Marc Farley ...  Shopkeeper 1 episode, 2019
Ethan McDowell ...  Young Otto 1 episode, 2019
Katelyn Farrugia ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Scott Parks ...  Passenger Cop 1 episode, 2017
Marco Schittone ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2017
Diesel Madkins ...  Sentinel Service Officer 1 episode, 2018
Maureen Mountcastle ...  Mrs. Hoover 1 episode, 2018
Paul Ryden ...  News Broadcaster #2 1 episode, 2018
Diane Villegas ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2018
Kurt Yue ...  Trask Employee 1 episode, 2018
Ilan Muallem ...  Interpol Agent 1 episode, 2017
Justin Matthew Smith Justin Matthew Smith ...  Thomas 1 episode, 2017
Susanna Skaggs ...  Young Polaris 1 episode, 2018
Wayne Hughes ...  Art Rael 1 episode, 2019
Given Sharp ...  Lilly 1 episode, 2019
Aden Stay ...  Man in Truck 1 episode, 2017
Jon Levine ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2019
Barbara Hawkins-Scott ...  Desk Nurse 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Tompkins ...  Cal Jameson 1 episode, 2017
Matthew Rimmer ...  Furious Mutant 1 episode, 2018
David A MacDonald ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
David Shae ...  Molecule Hound 1 episode, 2018
Bianca Berry Tarantino ...  Dawn 1 episode, 2018
Cynthea Mercado Cynthea Mercado ...  Latina Prisoner 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Nguyen ...  Joshua 1 episode, 2017
Hayden Smith Hayden Smith ...  Road Officer 1 episode, 2017
Mya Cobb Mya Cobb ...  High School Student 1 episode, 2017
Elizabeth Davidovich ...  Tough Woman #1 1 episode, 2017
RiRia ...  Empower Academy Student Principal 1 episode, 2017
Chase Steven Anderson ...  Ray 1 episode, 2019
Olivia Grace Applegate ...  Pam 1 episode, 2019
David Chin ...  Alexander 1 episode, 2019
David E. Collier ...  S.S. Agent 1 episode, 2019
Amber Erwin ...  Production Assistant 1 episode, 2019
Gabriella Garcia ...  Gabby 1 episode, 2019
J Michael Grey ...  Mutant Father 1 episode, 2019
Kage Havok ...  Mutant Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Jessica Medina ...  Morlock 1 episode, 2019
Robert Payen ...  S.S. Agent #2 1 episode, 2019
James Sterling James Sterling ...  Mutant Refugee / ... (uncredited) 12 episodes, 2017-2018
Rahiem Riley ...  Military Purifier / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018-2019
Darion Costley Darion Costley ...  Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Shawn South ...  Chuck's Crew / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
James William Ballard ...  Mutant / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018-2019
Roy Luke Roy Luke ...  Mall Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Persephonie Rose Persephonie Rose ...  Business Woman / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell ...  Park Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael James Anders Michael James Anders ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Charley Bauman ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Colin Beaton Colin Beaton ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jason Bremer ...  Sentinel Service Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Paul Caraway ...  Sentinel Services Tech #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Timothy Carr ...  Tough Military Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Dana Chambers Dana Chambers ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Craig Cole Craig Cole ...  Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
John Confer ...  Law Office Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Terrie Cooklin ...  Diner Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Vinny Costa Vinny Costa ...  Campaign Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Clarence Cross Clarence Cross ...  Diner Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Casey Crow Casey Crow ...  Law Office Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jacob Evans Jacob Evans ...  Mutant Refugee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Katie Fairbanks ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sarah Fawaz ...  Mutant Refugee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Niles Finklea Niles Finklea ...  Family Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Lauran Foster Lauran Foster ...  Cocktail Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Cassidy Gatlin ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Seth Gowans-Savage Seth Gowans-Savage ...  Strip Mall Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Corinne Griffin Corinne Griffin ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Maxwell Highsmith Maxwell Highsmith ...  Campaign Supporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Rocco Hill Rocco Hill ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Bobby Hoskins ...  Chuck's Crew (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jonathan Randall Hunter Jonathan Randall Hunter ...  Campaign Supporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Steven Johnson Steven Johnson ...  Strip Mall Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Christopher Delante Jones Christopher Delante Jones ...  Employee / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Shelley Kaehr Shelley Kaehr ...  High School Chaperone (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jalana Kasambira Jalana Kasambira ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Aleia Kristene ...  Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Sierra Nicole Krug Sierra Nicole Krug ...  Teenage Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Stan Lee ...  Man Leaving Tex's Lounge (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Melissa LeEllen Melissa LeEllen ...  Mother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Lia Jessica Lia ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Hannah Mathes Hannah Mathes ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alex Nicole McConnell ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Evan Mclellan Evan Mclellan ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Octavio Meza ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Timothy Newton ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ivy Odame Ivy Odame ...  School Dance Camera Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Houston Ries ...  High School Student at Dance (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Robinson ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Gurie Sheffield ...  Chaperone (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Timothy M. Steele Timothy M. Steele ...  Mutant Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kent Wagner ...  Mutant Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Benjamin Weaver Benjamin Weaver ...  Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Tanya Wheelock ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Jose David Acevedo Jose David Acevedo ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Braylon Andrews Braylon Andrews ...  Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Atchley ...  Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tommy Campbell ...  Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Lucie Carroll ...  Morlock (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Jamel Chambers ...  Mutant Hater #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Isaiah Cox ...  High Schooler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Juan Gaspard ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Emelita T. Gonzalez Emelita T. Gonzalez ...  Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
GlenNeta Griffin ...  Sentinel Service Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Haley Hansen ...  Inner Circle Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Duke Jackson ...  SS Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. ...  Trask Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Cal Johnson Cal Johnson ...  Purifier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Christine A. Jordan ...  Regular Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Chuck Laws ...  Officiant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Andrea Maiuro ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Ernest Owens Ernest Owens ...  Summit Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Damian Michael Pearsall ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mason Pike ...  Conference Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Brian A. Prince ...  Wall-Run Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Agustin Reiter ...  Flag Football Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Devon Ryan ...  Mutant Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Chris Stein ...  Regular Mutant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Mac Wells ...  Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Parker Jaye Whipple ...  Young Frost Sister (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Tyler Galpin ...  Leroy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Michael Horowitz ... co-executive producer / executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bryan Singer ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Derek Hoffman ... co-executive producer / executive producer (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Melinda Hsu Taylor ... co-executive producer / executive producer (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeph Loeb ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lauren Shuler Donner ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Alan Fine ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Simon Kinberg ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stan Lee ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Quesada ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Karim Zreik ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2017-2019)
Matt Nix ... executive producer (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Neal Ahern Jr. ... producer / co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Ambrose ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rashad Raisani ... co-executive producer / executive producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Harkins ... co-producer (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sonya Strich ... co-producer (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Len Wiseman ... executive producer / producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jim Chory ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michelle Rubinstein ... transmedia producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Craig Siebels ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jim Campolongo ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ariella Blejer ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melissa R. Byer ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Treena Hancock ... co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dawn Kamoche ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2018-2019)
Meredith Lavender ... consulting producer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marcie Ulin ... consulting producer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robert Duncan McNeill ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Lang ... editorial associate producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Andrew Cholerton ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2017)
Jordanna Guarino ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Taylor ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music by 

David Buckley ... (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
John Ottman ... (21 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Bart Tau ... (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Peter B. Kowalski ... (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Frank Perl ... (3 episodes, 2017)
Newton Thomas Sigel ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

James Kilton ... (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Colleen Rafferty ... (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bartholomew Burcham ... (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven Lang ... (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Wilcox ... (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Towle ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Dylann Brander ... (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Megan Branman ... (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tara Feldstein ... (12 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Derek R. Hill ... (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Seth Reed ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Rob Simons ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Haye ... (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Stearns ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Ellen King ... (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rob Simons ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Elizabeth Beck ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Kristie Suffield ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Lisa K. Sessions ... (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Natalie Pope ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Anne Kuljian ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Cameron Dale ... (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karyn Wagner ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Louise Mingenbach ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Amanda Bianchi ... key makeup artist (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ashley Burn ... contact lens technician (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Leo Corey Castellano ... special makeup effects department head / makeup effects department head and designer / makeup effects department head / Special Effects Makeup Department Head and designer (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Mark Nieman ... key special make-up effects artist / key special makeup effects (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jenny Lin ... makeup department head (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sara Ann Callaway ... special makeup effects artist (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charles Yusko ... hair department head (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gabe Acero ... prosthetics shop supervisor (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leay Cangelosi ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Curtis Foreman ... key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jessica Craig ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leo Satkovich ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2017)
Nancy Cummings ... special makeup effects artist / makeup artist (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Melinda Wellborn ... contact lens technician (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Melizah Anguiano Wheat ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2017)
Tim J. Hays ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jared Bowen ... additional makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Todd Watson ... effects makeup lab technician / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Ann-Maree Hurley ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Carla Wallace ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer E Ivey ... additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Lindsay McAllister ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Caroline Monge ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Angela Angel ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Jamesy Beresford ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Shelly D'Apolito ... key hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Hannah Handshy ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Heather Henry ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Kalen Hoyle ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Rey Medrano ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Sheila Moore ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Erik Porn ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Lindsay Burns ... post-production supervisor (27 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Lotito ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Niki Delone ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2018)
John K. Patterson ... unit production manager (3 episodes, 2017)
Christina K. Moore ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Bryan Thomas ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2017)
Elise Graham ... executive in charge of production (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2018-2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Chris Fletcher ... additional second assistant director / second second assistant director / second assistant director (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Breen ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maura Kelly ... second assistant director (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Oscar Aguirre Farkas ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anthony D'Esposito ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron Wohlberg ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Beedon ... second unit director (5 episodes, 2018)
Bradley Morris ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)
Christy Busby ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Alex Beaver ... additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Inman ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)
Catherine A. Cospelich ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017)
Dan Lazarovits ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Oswald ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Ron Rapiel ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Toby Wilkins ... second unit director (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Haak ... first assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
David K. Riebel ... second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Russell Towery ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Art Department 

Stan J. White ... set dresser (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
James Jeff Heinhuis ... charge scenic (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Olivia Tanner ... set dec coordinator (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Johnny Thigpen ... set designer (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ricky Aguirre ... set designer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Trevor McNure ... assistant property master (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Randal Woodward ... chargeperson scenic (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
David A. Cap ... set dresser / leadman / set dressser (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Webb Huffstatler ... scenic (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Justin J. Jordan ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeri Woodward ... scenic foreman (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mabel Barba ... art department coordinator (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin Cammer ... graphic designer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian McGee ... storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Brothers ... property master (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jarrette Moats ... set designer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jaime Wilcox ... prop assistant (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kiersten Sonja Good ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Morgan E. Beasley ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2017)
Jason Wayne Morgan ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Darin ... set dresser / set dressser (8 episodes, 2017)
Rosie Ditre ... set decoration pa (8 episodes, 2017)
Rod England ... leadman (8 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth MacArthur ... gang boss (8 episodes, 2017)
Tony Ochoa ... art dept. production assistant (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jonathan Williams ... on set dresser / on-set dresser / set dresser (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michelle Caron ... props (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karen Everett Spicer ... set dec assistant (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven Adams ... gangboss (6 episodes, 2017)
Brett McGinnis ... scenic artist (6 episodes, 2017)
Nina A. White ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Falls ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kristen Jenkins ... set designer (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Danny Newsom ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Danny Gorbachov ... art pa (5 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Parten ... construction medic (5 episodes, 2017)
Matthew Shively ... art dept coordinator (5 episodes, 2017)
Michael J. Wheeler ... construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Roman Drankin ... construction laborer (3 episodes, 2017)
Kostadin Karakashev ... gangboss construction (3 episodes, 2017)
Tony Farrell ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Blake Hartley ... leadman (1 episode, 2017)
Caitlin Hernandez ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Allison Klein ... researcher (1 episode, 2017)
Elliot McMillan ... construction assistant buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Neil Newby ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Sara Nimeh ... set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Brandon Noack ... gang boss / set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Victoria Resendez ... set boss (1 episode, 2017)
Michelle Sink Langford ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Jason W. Spradling ... general foreman (1 episode, 2017)
Bobby Thomas ... property master (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Weller ... on set dresser (1 episode, 2017)
Melissa Kay Glaze ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Nathan Longest ... props (1 episode, 2018)
Bryan N. Blanton ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Dan Caplan ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)
Warren Drummond ... storyboard artist: pilot (unknown episodes)
Chachie Hood ... construction buyer (unknown episodes)
William Nutt ... lead greensman (unknown episodes)
Adam Olszewski ... props (unknown episodes)
Christopher Schultz ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Emmanuel Shiu ... senior illustrator (unknown episodes)
Miccah Underwood ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Fabian Valdez ... set decoration coordinator (unknown episodes)
Bryan Walior ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Winona Yu ... set shopper (unknown episodes)
Alissa Horn ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Vincent Elias Kelly ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Sara Riney ... set decorating buyer: reshoots (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Sound Department 

Brent Findley ... supervising sound editor (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeff K. Brunello ... sound designer (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
John St. Denis ... adr mixer / adr (21 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rodney Gurule ... production sound mixer (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stokes Turner ... sound utility / boom operator: second unit / sound mixer: splinter unit (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (15 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joshua Adeniji ... sound effects editor (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
R. Russell Smith ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jody Thomas ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
John W. Cook II ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Baird ... adr editor / adr supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lee Riley ... ADR Mixer / adr mixer / ADR Mixer: Orlando / ADR mixer: Orlando (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
William Freesh ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
David Hughes ... re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer las / re-recording mixer bpo (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Felipe Borrero ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2017)
Akira Fukasawa ... sound utility (7 episodes, 2017)
Robert Edmondson ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dusty Fields ... sound utility: second unit (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Joseph Harris ... sound mixer: second unit (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Douglass ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2018)
Keith Rogers ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2019)
Charles German ... sound mixer b unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Marco Augusto Comba ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Jesse Dodd ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Joe Elfanbaum ... sound utility: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Colin Heath ... sound utility: second unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Todd Morrissey ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2018)
Chad Audino ... sound utility: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Stacy Brownrigg ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Ed Carr ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley ... sound mixer: additional (1 episode, 2017)
Todd Grace ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Doug Mountain ... co-supervising sound editor / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2017)
Serena Reichenbaugh-Simpson ... second unit: sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Wilkins ... co-supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2017)
Bryen Hensley ... a.d.r. recordist / additional adr recordist (1 episode, 2018)
Dan Kremer ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018)
John Maskew ... playback operator (1 episode, 2018)
Sarah Payan ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
Lee Dragu ... adr editor (1 episode, 2019)
Andy King ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Thadd Day ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Lesa Foust ... sound utility (unknown episodes)
Brian Straub ... foley artist (unknown episodes)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Benjamin Farthing ... boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Thomas J. Doolittle ... sound utility: re-shoots (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Eberhardt ... second boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Nattalie Gaston ... sound utility: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Giles ... sound mixer: re-shoots (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kurt Peterson ... boom operator: re-shoots (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Rachel A. Smith ... second unit sound utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Special Effects by 

Bob Trevino ... special effects supervisor (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Arndt ... pyrotechnician (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chad Pruett ... special effects technician (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael E. Wilks ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy Ralstin ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2017)
Desirae Wallace ... special effects buyer (1 episode, 2017)
Chris A. Wilks ... special effects (unknown episodes)
Alan Scott ... legacy effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Damon Weathers ... legacy effects studio coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Adam Coggin ... on set visual effects supervisor (27 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michelle Brennen ... visual effects producer (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jesse Siglow ... digital compositor / digital compositor: CoSA VFX (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dadrian Flavors ... visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Celina Alvarez ... visual effects editor / visual effects assistant editor (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Danielle Malambri ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Barnstorm VFX / visual effects coordinator: Barnstorm VFX (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Todd Smoyer ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects production manager (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Beedon ... visual effects supervisor (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tyler Michael James ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cary Smith ... visual effects supervisor: Spin VFX (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Merrel Davis ... IT Systems (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Soppit ... visual effects editor (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Yu ... lead visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX / visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Philip Whelan ... visual effects supervisor: Spin vfx (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Dan Curry ... visual effects supervisor (12 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Bigaj ... senior compositor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karin Johnson ... visual effects producer (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Lis ... visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
William Mauer ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ben McEwan ... lead compositor: Umedia (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Conrad Olson ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shimooi ... visual effects artist (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mitch Hounslow ... visual effects editor: SPINVFX / visual effects editor: spinvfx (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Barber ... visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Yawar Raja ... visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2017)
Andres Gomez Zamora ... Visual Effects editor: FuseFX (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Laughlin ... digital compositor / visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Omar Haq ... visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX (9 episodes, 2017)
Josh Bryson ... compositor (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jenna Sunde ... digital compositor / digital compositor: CoSA VFX (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sean Kalra ... compositor (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Bernhard Kimbacher ... visual effects supervisor: Umedia (7 episodes, 2017)
Amber Erwin ... motion capture: Frost Triplet #2 (7 episodes, 2018)
Erin Perkins ... associate production manager: CoSA VFX / production manager: CoSA VFX (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rebecca Ray ... frost triplet #1 (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sreyeesh Garimella ... render wrangler: Cosa VFX (6 episodes, 2017)
Lucy Robert ... visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Colina ... compositor (6 episodes, 2018)
Jeffrey I. Kaplan ... visual effects artist: Muse VFX (6 episodes, 2018)
Steve J. Sanchez ... senior visual effects supervisor: Alkemy-x (6 episodes, 2018)
Shiying Li ... digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jennifer Maillet ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Yashar Pouyan ... digital compositor / compositor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aidin Saedi ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Douglas Gibbens ... visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Jinny Ko ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Kerry Raport ... compositor (5 episodes, 2017)
Sarah Ridenour ... digital artist (5 episodes, 2017)
Kristen Drosinos ... pipeline td: alkemy x (5 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Ray ... visual effects: muse vfx / visual effects artist: Muse VFX (5 episodes, 2018)
Jeannie Ben-Hain ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cale Schmidt ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andie Eikenberg ... digital compositor / rotoscope artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Rex Privratsky ... digital artist (4 episodes, 2017)
Wes While ... compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Garrett Fallin ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Fabian Barreto ... visual effects producer: Muse VFX (4 episodes, 2018)
Wenhui Du ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2017)
Omid Ensafi ... compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX (3 episodes, 2017)
Brannek Gaudet ... lead visual effects compositor / visual effects compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Chelsea Goodchild ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Jinguang Huang ... fx artist: CoSA VFX / digital effects artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Zum Mallen ... compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Luisa Abuchaibe ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brian Tong ... vfx editor: Spin VFX (3 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Old ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Leif Einarsson ... animation lead (2 episodes, 2017)
Brandon Hines ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Adam Jewett ... Effects Artist: SPIN VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Brett Madill ... 3d scanning technician (2 episodes, 2017)
Colin Mayne ... digital matte painter (2 episodes, 2017)
Charles G. Roberts ... compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Cheng Xuejie ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Shengtong Ye ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Nicholas Puhala ... compositor (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Danny R. Dixon ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
John Schratz ... cg supervisor: CoSA VFX (2 episodes, 2018)
Julia Pfeffer ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Bauer ... compositor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Joseph Bell ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2017)
Rachel Beniuk ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Engle ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Wenye Fang ... digital artist: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Edward Fanning ... digital artist (1 episode, 2017)
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi ... visual effects supervisor: Spin VFX (1 episode, 2017)
Erwan Leroy ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Nikolai Lipatnikov ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Jeffrey Olney ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
James Rowell ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Walter Schulz ... rigging td (1 episode, 2017)
Stefan Bredereck ... lead cg artist/vfx td: muse vfx (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Cheng ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Aditi Doshi ... fx artist: Spin VFX (1 episode, 2018)
Aldo Ruggiero ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Yoshi Vu ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Joe ... visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Christenson ... visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Owen Hammer ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Freddy Chavez Olmos ... visual effects supervisor: Umedia (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen ... digital compositor (uncredited) / lead compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Junior Aredo ... digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andrey Lutsker ... compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
John Abraham Chempil ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Diego Grimaldi ... effects technical director: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Eric Acsell ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Barbera ... animation supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Belinda Chen ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Cohen ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lukas Drake ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jack Geckler ... senior animator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Guenever Goik ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
JohnRoss Hawkins ... visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Hirtenstein ... digital matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Veress Kovács István ... senior matte painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kenny Jia ... digital matte painter: Spin VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Lauren Kramer ... vfx production coordinator: CoSA vfx (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Krentz ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Kuehne ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Alessandro La Tona ... compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher D. Martin ... visual effects supervisor: 2nd unit - CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Anthony J. Nazal ... visual effects generalist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Michelle H. Pak ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Dawson Towery ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunts / stunt coordinator / stunt performer (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Freddie Poole ... stunt double: Blair Redford / fight coordinator / utility stunts / stunt driver / stunts (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Dean Grimes ... utility stunts / stunt double: Sean teale / stunt double: Sean Teale / stunts (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jeff Milburn ... stunt driver (7 episodes, 2017)
Elizabeth Davidovich ... stunt double: Amy Acker / stunts / stunt performer / stunt player (6 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lloyd Pitts ... stunt previs camera/editor / stunts / utility stunts (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jon Walker Schmidt ... stunt double: Percy Hynes White (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Tardieu ... stunt double: Sean Teale / stunt driver / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kandis Hargrave ... stunt double / stunt double: Natalie Alyn Lind (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Corrina Roshea ... stunt double: Jamie Chung (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Paul Burke ... stunts / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Philpot ... stunts (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Amy Lynn Tuttle ... stunt double: Emma Dumont / stunt double: Polaris (4 episodes, 2017)
Tyler Galpin ... stunt performer / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ken Barefield ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kelly Bellini ... stunt double: Jamie Chung (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Fernando Campos ... stunt double: Blair Redford / stunt double Blair Redford (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cal Johnson ... stunt driver / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Patrik Stanek ... stunt driver (3 episodes, 2017)
Dailyn Matthews ... stunt double: Amy Acker (3 episodes, 2017)
Bayland Rippenkroeger ... stunt double: stephen moyer / stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Russell Towery ... stunt coordinator / stunts (3 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Medina ... stunt performer / stunt double: Grace Gealey (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Erika Grimes ... utility stunts / stunt driver (3 episodes, 2018)
Todd Warren ... stunts (3 episodes, 2018)
Justin Hall ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Austin Seifert ... percy hynes white / stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Nick DeKay ... stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jared Losano ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aaron Matthews ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Delmar Reyna ... stunt double: Agam Darshi / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Caleb Spillyards ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Spencer Mulligan ... stunt double: Thunderbird (2 episodes, 2017)
Lacey Robinson ... stunt double: Natalie Alyn Lind (2 episodes, 2017)
Dalton Simons ... stunts (2 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Mari ... stunt double: Andrew Benator / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tyler J Tiffany ... : tom o'keefe / stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Reece Fleetwood ... stunt actor: Cold storage security guard / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018)
Noah Bain Garret ... stunt double: Andy Strucker (2 episodes, 2018)
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Leon Ngo ... stunt double: Ken Kirby / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Aycrigg ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Clayton J. Barber ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Danya Bateman ... stunt double: Michelle Kim (1 episode, 2017)
Richard L. Blackwell ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Shellita Boxie ... stunt double: Folake Olowofoyeku (1 episode, 2017)
David Anthony Buglione ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Richard Burden ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
John Cann ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jay Caputo ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Caputo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Tye Claybrook Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Cole ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
John Dixon ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jess Durham ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Troy Faruk ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Lex D. Geddings ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Henry ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Bobby Hernandez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Horwitz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Damita Jane Howard ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Scott Hunter ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Bri Marie Korin ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Katie Kramer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Hans Marrero ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew Austin Murray ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Ortiz ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Charlie Parrish ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Natasha Paul ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Joey Preston ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Víctor Quintero ... stunt driver / stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Taraja Ramsess ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Meredith Richardson ... stunt double: Natalie Alyn Lind (1 episode, 2017)
Allen Robinson ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2017)
Jordan Salmon ... stunt double: Erin Way (1 episode, 2017)
William Scharpf ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Erik Schultz ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Sam Situmorang ... stunt driver / stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Daniel Souris ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Jiri Stanek ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Aden Stay ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Remington Steele ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Todd Rogers Terry ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Bryan Thompson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Vo ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Adrienne Ballenger ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
JoAnn Bernat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jahnel Curfman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Philip Dido ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Epper ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Alessandro Folchitto ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Courtland Fuller ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Janell Haney ... stunt double: Amy Acker (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Hargrave ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Duke Jackson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jason Kehler ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Danny Le Boyer ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jean Claude Leuyer ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Marcus Lewis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Linden ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Loeser ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
David Brian Martin ... stunt double: Vince Pisani (1 episode, 2018)
Bret McKee ... stunt double: Sean Teale (1 episode, 2018)
Ryan Monolopolus ... stunts: Police Officer (1 episode, 2018)
Carl Anthony Nespoli ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Desmond Phillips ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Westin Poole ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Andy Rusk ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Jordan Scott ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Jaye Tyroff ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Josh Vinyard ... stunt player (1 episode, 2018)
Mitchell Warren ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Nicolas Bosc ... stunt double: Stephen Moyer (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Reagin Clemmensen ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Cutler ... Stunt Driver: DC Cop (1 episode, 2019)
Greg Dela Riva ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Tony McFarr ... Stunt Double: Carsten Norgaard (1 episode, 2019)
Mark R. Miscione ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Rachel Hoffpauir ... stunt double: Amy Acker (1 episode, 2019)
Preston Baker ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jeff Burnett ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Heather Fusari ... stunt double: Jaime Chung (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jenin Gonzalez ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Heather Hayes ... stunt double: Natalie Alyn Lind (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Laura King ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Loggins ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Elena Sanchez ... stunt double: Polaris (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Taylor Towery ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Chrissy Weathersby Ball ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Andrew Fisher ... camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator / B camera operator / camera operator: b camera / camera operator (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Peter Johnston ... data manager / digital utility (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Paul Murphy ... grip (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Fred Valentine ... gaffer (18 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lane Leagans ... key grip / best boy grip/2nd unit key grip (17 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mike Black ... best boy (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mike Fisher ... second assistant "b" camera / camera operator (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Becca Bennett ... digital utility (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Doll ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Eric Gavlinski ... lighting technician / lamp operator (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Phil Greene ... camera technician (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Eliza Morse ... still photographer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lauren Gentry ... b camera second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Cristian Trova ... first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Geoff Dann ... best boy electric (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brandon Dauzat ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2017)
Keith Gaynor ... grip (10 episodes, 2017)
Jason Lerczak ... base camp electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Zavier Bolton ... grip (10 episodes, 2018-2019)
Enrique Fernandez-Bravo ... digital utility: additional (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vincent DeVries ... camera operator: splinter unit / camera operator: 2nd unit (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
Stuart Abramson ... key grip (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Greg Faysash ... c camera operator (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Grant Valentine ... lighting console programmer: second unit / lighting console porgrammer: second unit / chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Kelly Harle ... digital utility (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Jaxx Nagro ... grip (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christian Satrazemis ... camera operator: second unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Cape ... grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Mat Irby ... grip (7 episodes, 2017)
Tim Ryan ... second unit gaffer (7 episodes, 2017)
Guy D'Alema ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Eagleson ... lighting technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2017)
Chris Lumpkin ... key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Matthew C. McCarthy ... best boy rigging grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Ben McLeod ... camera utility: day player (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Solomon ... aerial camera operator (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lauren Salehi ... company grip (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marcis Cole ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2017)
Paul Sanford ... dolly grip: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2017)
Donovan Henneberg-Verity ... first assistant camera: c camera / first assistant camera: day player (4 episodes, 2017-2019)
Joe Carpenter ... grip (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nastasia Humphries ... digital utility: second unit / digital utility (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tatem Spearman ... basecamp electric (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kraig Swisher ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: additional (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
J. Christopher Campbell ... 2nd unit: a camera operator/steadicam operator / a camera operator: second unit / steadicam operator: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Patrick Kral ... camera utility: second unit (4 episodes, 2017)
Ralph Watson ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Ashton Hammill ... head technician / head tech (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josiah Morgan ... steadicam operator/camera operator: day player / "c" camera operator/steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2019)
Josh Cleland ... digital loader (3 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Meydrich ... best boy rigging electric (3 episodes, 2017)
Luis Pagan ... key grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Scott Sealock ... rigging grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Ward ... best boy grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Jesse Roth ... camera operator: additional camera (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lance Eubanks ... grip (3 episodes, 2018)
Coy Breaux ... electrician (2 episodes, 2017)
Vincent Gandolfi ... b dolly grip: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Ivan Gatti ... digital utility: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Sherwin Kannukkaden ... grip: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Bobb Lovett ... best boy electric: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Matt Mercier ... lighting console programmer / lighting programmer (2 episodes, 2017)
Robert Bryce Milburn ... grip: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Rigaud ... b camera dolly grip: 2nd Unit (2 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Ulmo ... second assistant camera: day player (2 episodes, 2017)
Tony Poon ... drone technician (2 episodes, 2018)
Nick D. Allin ... grip: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Michael Anderson ... key grip (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Blackwell ... digital imaging technician: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Omar Browne ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremy D'Apolito ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Dietrich ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Pedro Escobar ... second assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Shaun Falcone ... digital image technician: pilot, 2nd unit (1 episode, 2017)
James Biggame Gallimore ... video assist (1 episode, 2017)
Mark Gilmer ... digital imagining technician (1 episode, 2017)
Tyler Harrison ... first assistant camera "c" camera (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Jeanteul ... genny operator (1 episode, 2017)
Jacques Jouffret ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Nate Lewis ... lamp operator (1 episode, 2017)
Matt J. Mercier ... lighting console programmer (1 episode, 2017)
Sean Meyer ... lamp operator (1 episode, 2017)
Kyle Novak ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Joseph Harold Page ... gaffer: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Keith Peterman ... camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Ron Ruanphae ... additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Rob Russell ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Joshua Stern ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2017)
Andres Velasco ... lamp operator (1 episode, 2017)
David Claar Jr. ... additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Joseph B. Dare ... d.i.t. (1 episode, 2018)
Mike Fortin ... drone camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Caroline Oelkers ... loader: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2018)
Raul Peña ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Justyn Plath ... grip (1 episode, 2018)
John Sweet ... rigging electrician: day player (1 episode, 2018)
Anthony Anderson ... second unit gaffer (unknown episodes)
Michael Arneel ... lighting tech (unknown episodes)
Nick Coker ... grip (unknown episodes)
Ryan Green ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Michael Herron ... Video Assist Operator (unknown episodes)
Andre McLane ... lighting technician (unknown episodes)
Clayton Null ... dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Matt Poston ... grip (unknown episodes)
Justin Powers ... grip (unknown episodes)
Ryan Scharfenberg ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Bill McClelland ... camera operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017)
Joe Waistell ... additional first assistant camera (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017)
Richard Coy Aune ... camera operator: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Clairy ... lighting console programmer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Gandolfi ... a dolly grip: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jimmy E. Jensen ... "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Luis Martinez ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Eric Montes ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dean Morin ... first assistant camera: "a" camera: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ken Palladino ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Brian Pearson ... director of photography: 2nd unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Chad Lear Plunkett ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Margarito Trejo ... electrician: texas (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Marc Wostak ... aclt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Animation Department 

Jonathan Bliss ... animator (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Baker ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Cruz ... character designer: extras (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Adriana Del Valle ... extras casting assistant / Extras Casting Director / extras casting director (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chase Paris ... casting: Atlanta / local casting / Atlanta casting by / local casting by (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tara Feldstein ... local casting / Atlanta casting by / local casting by (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Erica Pennington ... casting associate (15 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Webb ... extras casting assistant (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Toni Avalos ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alexandra Di Giacomo ... extras casting assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Alyssa Jacobson ... extras casting (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gabby Nero ... extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Beth Sepko ... casting: Dallas (1 episode, 2017)
Kate Warren ... extras casting assistant (1 episode, 2017)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Myra N. Foy ... cutter/fitter (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Caitlin 'Cat' Booth ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Benj Gibicsar ... ager/dyer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lauren Morelli ... assistant costume designer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stephanie Power ... set costumer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alison Fields ... shopper (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shenelle Evans ... seamstress (10 episodes, 2017)
Tom Bliss ... costumer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Emae Villalobos ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Jen Eden ... costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Kendra L. Patterson ... key costumer (7 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Hawks ... costumer (4 episodes, 2017)
Audra Entzi ... costume production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Sara Cobbeldick ... set costumer / key costumer 2nd unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Julie Love ... costume coordinator (3 episodes, 2017)
Candice Plummer ... additional costume assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Miracole Burns ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Hopwood ... costume concept artist (1 episode, 2017)
Laura Reinker ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
John Ringhoff ... ager/dyer (1 episode, 2017)
Jessica Schmidt ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Anthony Reno ... costumer: background (1 episode, 2018)
Jax Sirotiak ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Jae Hitch ... set costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Lisa Odette Albertson ... set costumer (unknown episodes)
D.J. Castillo ... set costumer (unknown episodes)
Suzy Freeman ... costume supervisor (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Schossow ... key costumer (unknown episodes)
Yvonne Wilburn ... background costumer (unknown episodes)
Cathy Crandall ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Chelsea Graziano ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ashley Heathcock ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Rona Lamont ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Judi Stewart ... additional costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

Travis Gagne ... visual effects editor (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Steven Lang ... editorial associate producer (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ben Folts ... on-line editor (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ian Brankin ... on-line assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Koon ... workflow producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ashley Malaski ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Lonano ... workflow supervisor (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Romeo Rubio ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ryan Cates ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kimberly Arnesen ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2017)
Inëz Czymbor ... dailies technician (7 episodes, 2017)
Amalie Lorentzen ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lindsay Burns ... post-production supervisor / post-production coordinator (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Wendy Tzeng ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Towle ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alfred Espino ... vfx editor (3 episodes, 2017)
Corey Trench ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2017)
David Gleason ... dailies technician (1 episode, 2017)
Colleen Rafferty ... additional editor (1 episode, 2017)
Agustin Rexach ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2018)
John VanBuskirk ... assistant editor (uncredited) / media manager (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cesar O. Figueroa ... media manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Polito ... assistant editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brian Lonano ... workflow supervisor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017)
Riley C. Morris ... assembly editor (uncredited) / dailies: and assembly (uncredited) / data asset manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Miles J. Henley ... location manager (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Paul Kobetz ... assistant location manager (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Angie Dean Morrison ... location scout (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Travell Blake ... key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nick Morris ... location coordinator (10 episodes, 2017)
Taneka Maxwell ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Angeline Santivasci ... location coordinator (5 episodes, 2018)
Jason R. Williams ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Dowling ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Kevin Farber ... location production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Aaron Glenn Holloway ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Ian A. Williams ... location scout (1 episode, 2017)
Brendan Feltrup-Exum ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Michael Woodruff ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Ed McCormack ... composer's assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jason Lingle ... music editor (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andrew Brady ... assistant music coordinator / assistant to music supervisor (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cynthia Daft-Blondelle ... assistant music coordinator (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maggie Phillips ... music supervisor (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christine Greene Roe ... music coordinator (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jason Harkins ... music supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Bruno Coon ... music editor (1 episode, 2017)
Tony Neiman ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2018)
Julian Drucker ... assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Gatt ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017)
Grayson Sanders ... trailer music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Nathan Antunez ... transportation coordinator (22 episodes, 2017-2018)
Michael Howeth ... driver (14 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kerry Cochran ... production driver (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeannie Cummings ... driver (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cindi Randall ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rob Verdery ... dispatcher/dot (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jason Geigerman ... dispatch/dot compliance (10 episodes, 2017)
Roxie Caswell ... driver (8 episodes, 2017)
Kenneth Sandlin ... driver (5 episodes, 2017)
David Beard ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Dustin Hornsby ... picture cars captain (1 episode, 2018)
Bart Figueiredo ... driver: base camp trailer (unknown episodes)
Sheri B. Burton ... driver: Director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Chris Diederich ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Bruce Irvine ... driver (uncredited) / on set vehicles (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Other crew 

Rob Porter ... Police Coordinator / police coordinator (28 episodes, 2017-2019)
Vinny Lotito ... set production assistant (27 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cameron Sherman ... production assistant (26 episodes, 2017-2019)
Gina Calica ... titles by (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nathan Airhart ... production secretary / production assistant (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Victoria Rupert ... production assistant (17 episodes, 2017-2019)
Lisa Curtis ... production coordinator (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Adam Chaves ... accounting clerk (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Collin B. Clark ... office production assistant (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josh Dollison ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Matthew Shively ... video and computer playback operator (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christine Sines ... second assistant accountant (15 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Buster ... dialect coach: Stephen Moyer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Donovan Jr. ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gabriel Pressman ... stand-in (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Daniel Ryniker ... assistant: Bryan Singer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kawta Sarak ... stand-in / photo double (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jamie Davenport ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alex Javo ... stand-in (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kayla Allen ... assistant production coordinator (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Phillip Anderson ... assistant to executive producer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tim Dragga ... assistant to bryan singer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Benjamin Figer ... first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steve Swisher ... additional set production assistant / key set production assistant: 2nd unit / set production assistant / additional set production assistant: reshoots (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher O. Brooks ... power/temperature technician (10 episodes, 2017)
Mimi Baker ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Tim Honiball ... production accountant (9 episodes, 2018)
Aimee Bell ... script supervisor / script supervisor: additional (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeffery Michaels ... production assistant / production assistant: additional (8 episodes, 2018)
Michael R. Ciminna ... production assistant / set production assistant / additional set production assistant (7 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ashley Malaski ... post production assistant (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Janine Gosselin ... script supervisor / script supervisor: reshoots (7 episodes, 2017)
Rebecca Ray ... Frost Triplet #1 (7 episodes, 2018)
Reagan Brandon ... script supervisor: second unit / additional script supervisor (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Karen M. Cantley ... additional script supervisor (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Sterling ... stand-in: Eclipse / stand-in: Mark / stand-in: Pulse / stand-in: Reed Strucker / stand-in: utility (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Elyse Archie ... set production assistant: basecamp (5 episodes, 2017)
Antoinette Zavala ... Producer Assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Amber Erwin ... motion capture: Frost Triplet #2 (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Emielia Put ... additional set production assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Mia Brassell ... script supervisor: second unit (4 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Messer ... office production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Wind ... production secretary (3 episodes, 2017)
Jamelah Neal ... Set Production Assistant (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kyle Landry ... caterer (3 episodes, 2018)
Derek Ryan Duke ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sharon Frank ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sunshine Bartell-Gbur ... medical advisor (2 episodes, 2017)
Kevin Parten ... second unit medic (2 episodes, 2017)
Dwight Tolar ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Dawson Strong ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Stacy Levendusky ... baby nurse (2 episodes, 2018)
Zaid Altaf ... extras (1 episode, 2017)
Philippe Auguste ... stand in/photo double: Jace Turner (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Bijan ... picture double: Reed Strucker/Eclipse (1 episode, 2017)
Mellanie Bradfield ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Buckley ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Vanessa Cook ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Terry DeLacey ... head chef (1 episode, 2017)
Isabella Deslandes ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Lisana Renee Southerland Eckenrode ... utility: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Joe Fiske ... key craft service (1 episode, 2017)
Gregory Foxx Jr. ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Andrew Michael Johnson ... stand in: Eclipse (1 episode, 2017)
Ken Lee ... production accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Ryan Mitchell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Phillips ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Liz Salinas ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Christopher M. Searcey ... script supervisor: 2nd Unit (1 episode, 2017)
Nicholas Storm ... production assistant: day player (1 episode, 2017)
Kalisa Wade ... assistant production office coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Juanita Wilson ... stand-in: Toks Olagundoye/Carla (1 episode, 2017)
Kyle Allgood ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
James L. Heyward ... script supervisor: additional (1 episode, 2018)
Vince Robinette ... production accountant (1 episode, 2018)
Melinda Russell ... stand in: Skyler Samuels (1 episode, 2018)
Joe Atinsky ... photo double: Eclipse / photo double: Reed / stand-in: Eclipse / stand-in: Reed (unknown episodes)
Joel Timothy Bible ... set educator (unknown episodes)
Peter J. Calvin ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Rockmeyer Estes ... Stand-in: Jace Turner (unknown episodes)
Amy Gilbert ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Emily Marie Gorton ... stand-in: Lauren (unknown episodes)
Michelle Harvey ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Natasha Poliakin ... assistant to neal ahern (unknown episodes)
Andy Price ... location assistant (unknown episodes)
Matt Nix ... showrunner (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2017-2019)
Margaret Burke ... production safety (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Benjamin Benedetti ... post facilities manager (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017)
Michael C. Adams ... set production assistant: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Eve Butterly ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jeremiah Cullen ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Robin Devoe ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kennith Edwards ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Danny Hogan ... stand-in: Thunderbird and Cal Jones (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Emily Houston ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Erika Laffin ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Kady Lin ... stand-in: Blink (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jackie Marshall ... miscellaneous crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
David Midgen ... titles producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ben Pronsky ... adr cast: voice (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Tristan Spohn ... photo double: Andy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Timothy M. Steele ... stand-in: Tex (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
John Tamburro ... Aerial Coordinator, Helicopter Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed